Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Tanzania

TanzaniaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Tanzania. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Tanzania Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Tanzania Government.

Provision of Printing and Photocopying Services

TZT Ref No.:  146949939

Deadline:  14 Aug 2026

Supply of Motorcycle for Beekeeping Unit

TZT Ref No.:  146949938

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Renovations of Tanroads Regional Manager's Office at Arusha

TZT Ref No.:  146949933

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Rehabilitation of Bomang'ombe Bus Stand

TZT Ref No.:  146949928

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026